Past Officers

Master
William W. Dew
2020 - 2021
Andrew D. Oxford
2019 - 2020
James S. Kell
2018 - 2019
Leonard J. Huff
2017 - 2018
Andrew D. Oxford
2016 - 2017
David M. Stedman
2015 - 2016
Thomas R. Siers
2014 - 2015
Anthony C. Colletti
2013 - 2014
Anthony C. Colletti
2012 - 2013
Timothy G. Grom
2011 - 2012
Michael T. Barrett
2010 - 2011
Bruce L. Saunders
2009 - 2010
Samuel V. Camden
2008 - 2009
Thomas A. Ferreira Jr
2007 - 2008
David S. Chapman
2006 - 2007
Frank D. Heabler Jr
2005 - 2006
Dale L. Corrice
2004 - 2005
Donald E. Tipsword
2003 - 2004
Thomas F. Boyle
2002 - 2003
Theo Davis Jr
2001 - 2002
Fred J. Martin
2000 - 2001
Michael A. Knutson
1999 - 2000
Michael A. Knutson
1998 - 1999
Ted Shanks
1997 - 1998
Ted Shanks
1996 - 1997
William W. Dew
1995 - 1996
Samuel V. Camden
1994 - 1995
Samuel V. Camden
1994
Omar W. Leap
1993
Howard E. Ringholm
1991 - 1992
Omar W. Leap
1991
Dennis L. Drummond
1990
Robert L. Hoggard
1989
Albert L. Young
1988
Gabor Csaszar
1987
Robert L. Paullin
1986
Warren C. Schlieder
1985
George D Reeder
1984
William W. Dew
1983
Richard J. Egler
1982
Edwin L. Kaspari Jr
1981
Geoffrey T. Kroll
1980
Ronald J. Walejko
1979
James A. Phillips
1978
Mathias G. Weinacht
1977
Arne L. Gulbrandsen
1976
John T. Johnson
1975
Joseph H. Zbierski
1974
John T. Johnson
1973
Wiley R. Reynolds
1971
Robert L. Wolworth
1968
J. T. Wilbanks
1967
Edward J. Waters
1965
Duane J. Fick
1961
Robert N. Wilford Jr
1960
Edward J. Newbold
1947
Edward J. Newbold
1946
Joseph D. Dianis
1939
Senior Warden
Paul Munn
2020 - 2021
James S. Kell
2019 - 2020
Andrew D. Oxford
2018 - 2019
James S. Kell
2017 - 2018
Leonard J. Huff
2016 - 2017
Andrew D. Oxford
2015 - 2016
David M. Stedman
2014 - 2015
Thomas R. Siers
2013 - 2014
David S. Chapman
2012 - 2013
Anthony C. Colletti
2011 - 2012
Timothy G. Grom
2010 - 2011
Michael T. Barrett
2009 - 2010
Bruce L. Saunders
2008 - 2009
Samuel V. Camden
2007 - 2008
Thomas A. Ferreira Jr
2006 - 2007
David S. Chapman
2005 - 2006
Frank D. Heabler Jr
2004 - 2005
David A. Berkey
2003 - 2004
Donald E. Tipsword
2002 - 2003
Thomas F. Boyle
2001 - 2002
Dale L. Corrice
2000 - 2001
Omar W. Leap
1999 - 2000
Omar W. Leap
1998 - 1999
Ted Shanks
1995 - 1996
Junior Warden
Michael A. Espinos
2020 - 2021
Paul Munn
2019 - 2020
Thomas F. Boyle
2018 - 2019
Andrew D. Oxford
2017 - 2018
James S. Kell
2016 - 2017
Leonard J. Huff
2015 - 2016
Andrew D. Oxford
2014 - 2015
Thomas F. Boyle
2013 - 2014
Thomas R. Siers
2012 - 2013
David M. Stedman
2011 - 2012
Anthony C. Colletti
2010 - 2011
Timothy G. Grom
2009 - 2010
Michael T. Barrett
2008 - 2009
Bruce L. Saunders
2007 - 2008
Donald E. Warner
2006 - 2007
Thomas A. Ferreira Jr
2005 - 2006
David S. Chapman
2004 - 2005
George W. Brown
2003 - 2004
David A. Berkey
2002 - 2003
Robert R. Boyd
2001 - 2002
Thomas F. Boyle
2000 - 2001
Mitchell M. Goldburgh
1999 - 2000
Mitchell M. Goldburgh
1998 - 1999
Michael A. Knutson
1996 - 1997
Omar W. Leap
1995 - 1996
Secretary
Thomas A. Leverenz
2017 - 2018
David M. Stedman
2017
Timothy G. Grom
2016 - 2017
Reb Belstner
2015 - 2016
Larry G. Miglore
2014 - 2015
Samuel V. Camden
2009 - 2014
George D Reeder
2006 - 2009
William W. Dew
2004 - 2006
Michael A. Knutson
2002 - 2004
Carl R. Hallmann
1996 - 1997
George D Reeder
1995 - 2002
Treasurer
Edward J. Waters
2013 - 2014
Edward J. Waters
2012 - 2013
Edward J. Waters
2011 - 2012
Chaplain
Andrew D. Oxford
2020 - 2021
William W. Dew
2013 - 2020
William W. Dew
2012 - 2013
William W. Dew
2011 - 2012
Senior Deacon
Jeffrey S. Beatty
2020 - 2021
Bruce L. Saunders
2020 - 2021
Michael A. Espinos
2019 - 2020
Paul Munn
2018 - 2019
Paul H. Carr II
2018
Thomas F. Boyle
2016 - 2018
James S. Kell
2015 - 2016
Leonard J. Huff
2013 - 2015
Mark J. Debroveck
2012 - 2013
Thomas R. Siers
2011 - 2012
Junior Deacon
Dennis R. Olsen
2020 - 2021
Jeffrey S. Beatty
2019 - 2020
Michael A. Espinos
2018 - 2019
Paul Munn
2018
Paul H. Carr II
2018
Tom S. Leverenz
2017 - 2018
Reb Belstner
2016 - 2017
Drew A. Rutledge
2015 - 2016
Matthew Popovich
2014 - 2015
Andrew D. Oxford
2013 - 2014
Leonard J. Huff
2013
Thomas F. Boyle
2012 - 2013
Mark J. Debroveck
2011 - 2012
Senior Steward
James S. Kell
2020 - 2021
Dennis R. Olsen
2019 - 2020
Paul E. Kindzierski
2019
Jeffrey S. Beatty
2019
Michael A. Espinos
2018
Paul Munn
2018
Paul H. Carr II
2017 - 2018
James S. Kell
2014 - 2015
Matthew Popovich
2013 - 2014
Andrew D. Oxford
2013
Michael T. Barrett
2011 - 2013
Junior Steward
Bruce L. Saunders
2020
Dennis R. Olsen
2019
Paul E. Kindzierski
2019
Jeffrey S. Beatty
2018 - 2019
Nicholas M. Huff
2017 - 2018
Robert S. Medansky
2014 - 2015
Matthew Popovich
2013
Timothy G. Grom
2012 - 2013
David S. Chapman
2011 - 2012
Marshal
Thomas F. Boyle
2019 - 2021
Bruce L. Saunders
2018 - 2019
Reb Belstner
2017 - 2018
Bruce L. Saunders
2012 - 2017
Thomas F. Boyle
2011 - 2012
Tyler
Joseph W. Miechle
2013 - 2015
Joseph W. Miechle
2012 - 2013
Joseph W. Miechle
2011 - 2012
Lodge Education Officer
Andrew D. Oxford
2018 - 2019
Acting Secretary
Thomas R. Siers
2015